Short Films / Short Films / Film Laburrak

Finalist Nominees / Finalist Nominees / Hautagai Finalistak

Acces  to  Film

Title                                                                                                               Duration                     Country
Director                                                                                                       (Minutes)                    Language / Subtitles

Image-empty-state.png

107

13

Pedro Ladeira

Brasil

po

/

in

Image-empty-state.png

A Deer Falling Into the Sea

11

Marco Huertas

Alemania, España

es

/

in

Image-empty-state.png

A Plena Vista/ ไม่มีแสงแนวระนาบ

15

Luis Palomino Benítez

México/ Tailandia

es

/

in

Image-empty-state.png

Abrazar las estrellas

13

Christopher Sánchez y Mario Cervantes

España

es

/

Image-empty-state.png

Agapito

5

Rafael Vidal, Julián Gómez

España

es

/

in

Image-empty-state.png

And The Moon Stands Still

11

Yulia Ruditskaya

Belarus USA Germany

xx

/

xx

Image-empty-state.png

Animators For Belarus

8

Yulia Ruditskaya

Belarus

xx

/

xx

Image-empty-state.png

Asteya

15

Rustam Vakhitov

Russia

ot

/

in

Image-empty-state.png

Aterpean ateri

5

Ruben Crespo

Euskadi

eu

/

eu

Image-empty-state.png

BIK

12

Bojan Labovic

Slovenia

ot

/

in

Image-empty-state.png

Barraskiloentzat iganderik ez

13

Ainhoa Urgoitia-Enrique Rey

España

eu

/

in

Image-empty-state.png

Behind the glass

5

Pedro de la Llave

España

es

/

xx

Image-empty-state.png

Bienvenue à Thiercelieux

5

Cedrick Spinassou

France

fr

/

in

Image-empty-state.png

CDF

12

Jan Eilhardt

Deutschland

xx

/

xx

Image-empty-state.png

Caligrafia

5

Ferran Masip

Spain/USA

xx

/

xx

Image-empty-state.png

Colada

10

Ibon Hernando

España

es

/

Image-empty-state.png

Dajla: cine y olvido

15

Arturo Dueñas Herrero

España

es

/

in

Image-empty-state.png

Dar-Dar

10

Paul Urkijo Alijo

Euskadi

eu

/

eu

Image-empty-state.png

Deia

12

Khuruts begoña

Euskadi

eu

/

in

Image-empty-state.png

Ehiza

5

Hauazkena Taldea

Euskadi

xx

/

xx

Image-empty-state.png

El Atraco

10

Alfonso Díaz

España

es

/

Image-empty-state.png

Forstwirtschaft / Forestry

7

Jens Nagels

Germany

in

/

xx

Image-empty-state.png

Frau Aker

8

Jon Arrizurieta Telletxea

España

es

/

in

Image-empty-state.png

Hacerlo Posible

8

Ángeles Martínez, Antonio Gómez y Paco Ortiz

España

es

/

in

Image-empty-state.png

Ivet y Michuco

5

Ignacio Meneu

España

es

/

in